Folders |
2018 Results - Elizabethtown Blue Jay Outdoor Tune-UpPublished by
Results: Ultimate Sports Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Elizabethtown College
4/28/2018
Compiled Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ward, Alyssa F&M 12.87Q 1.1 2
2 Dunham, Rainah Gwynedd-Mercy 12.92Q 0.8 3
3 Denault, Ashleigh Elizabethtown 13.44Q +0.0 1
4 Muccio, Kaitlin F&M 13.45q 0.8 3
5 Turner, Samaria Chestnut Hill 13.62q 1.1 2
6 Pryal, Emma Immaculata 13.79q 0.8 3
7 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 13.80q +0.0 1
8 Rodeabaugh, Molly Ursinus 14.00q 0.8 3
9 Sobolesky, Jordan Elizabethtown 14.02 +0.0 1
10 Ippolito, Christina Elizabethtown 14.04 1.1 2
11 Crane, Sarah Gwynedd-Mercy 14.56 0.8 3
12 Squirrel, Samantha Albright 14.69 1.1 2
13 Campbell, Joy Albright 14.71 +0.0 1
14 Thornton, Alexa Immaculata 14.76 +0.0 1
15 Castano, Sabrina Chestnut Hill 14.94 1.1 2
16 Almonte, Bella Ursinus 15.02 0.8 3
17 Charney, Sydni Chestnut Hill 15.37 0.8 3
18 Barry, Kadiatou Albright 15.62 +0.0 1
19 Billy, Michelle Immaculata 16.72 +0.0 1
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ward, Alyssa F&M 13.10 -1.7 10
2 Muccio, Kaitlin F&M 13.59 -1.7 8
3 Denault, Ashleigh Elizabethtown 13.71 -1.7 6
4 Pryal, Emma Immaculata 13.97 -1.7 5
5 Rodeabaugh, Molly Ursinus 14.05 -1.7 4
6 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 14.18 -1.7 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Suess, Natalie Dickinson 26.70 -1.1 4 10
2 Terry, Jennica Bryn Mawr 26.74 -1.1 4 8
3 Tabtiang, Liana Dickinson 27.39 -1.1 4 6
4 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtown 27.42 -1.1 4 5
5 Chak, Lia Elizabethtown 27.52 -1.1 4 4
6 Williams, Morgan Gwynedd-Mercy 27.55 -0.9 3 3 27.547
7 Muccio, Kaitlin F&M 27.55 -1.1 4 2 27.550
8 Baltrip, Danielle McDaniel 28.34 -1.4 2 1
9 Bonwin, Wrutoe Dickinson 28.77 -0.9 3
10 Ippolito, Christina Elizabethtown 29.35 -1.4 2
11 Natoli, Emily F&M 29.37 -0.9 3
12 Piccinini, Sabrina F&M 29.67 -0.9 3
13 Campbell, Joy Albright 30.22 -1.4 2
14 Ireland, Jill F&M 30.57 -0.9 3
15 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Mercy 30.58 -1.4 2
16 Castano, Sabrina Chestnut Hill 30.74 -1.4 2
17 Charney, Sydni Chestnut Hill 31.12 -1.2 1
18 Almonte, Bella Ursinus 31.58 -1.4 2
19 Barry, Kadiatou Albright 33.62 -1.2 1
20 Squirrel, Samantha Albright 33.95 -1.2 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chak, Lia Elizabethtown 1:00.58 2 10
2 Callueng, Lauren Alvernia 1:01.50 2 8
3 Callueng, Liza Alvernia 1:03.52 2 6
4 Natoli, Emily F&M 1:04.16 2 5
5 Williams, Morgan Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.91 2 4
6 Bentz, Kelsey Elizabethtown 1:06.21 1 3
7 Ulian, Annie Dickinson 1:07.43 1 2
8 Kitchen, Micaela Dickinson 1:07.51 1 1
9 Berdanier, Jennifer Immaculata 1:09.38 2
10 Beck, Jenny Dickinson 1:09.77 1
11 Campbell, Joy Albright 1:10.00 1
12 Meyer, Mackenzie McDaniel 1:11.32 1
13 Brecht, Amber Gwynedd-Mercy 1:14.13 1
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtown 2:19.65 3 10
2 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtown 2:21.46 3 8
3 Frazier, Emma F&M 2:28.57 3 6
4 Waleksi, Erica Chestnut Hill 2:29.06 3 5
5 D'Amico, Jacqueline Immaculata 2:29.95 3 4
6 Adams, Grace F&M 2:30.68 3 3
7 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Mercy 2:30.71 2 2
8 Talerman, Lily Ursinus 2:31.81 2 1
9 Lull-Canizares, Irene Chestnut Hill 2:33.47 3
10 Spaulding, McKenna Dickinson 2:33.88 2
11 Simpson, Audrey Ursinus 2:33.95 2
12 McCutcheon, Kathleen F&M 2:34.41 2
13 Driver, Elizabeth Elizabethtown 2:37.12 1
14 Bradley, Kelly Chestnut Hill 2:37.84 1
15 Merkel, Samantha McDaniel 2:37.91 1
16 Kreiss, Brianna Elizabethtown 2:37.92 2
17 Gilkey, Sydney Dickinson 2:38.88 2
18 Ginez, Natalie Dickinson 2:45.56 1
19 Ingram, Kiersten Alvernia 2:50.74 1
20 Chapman, Bailey McDaniel 2:52.94 1
21 Robinson, Lizzie Bryn Mawr 2:54.12 1
22 Redle, Shannon Albright 3:16.42 1
23 Rahill, Katherine Albright 3:27.61 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Waleksi, Erica Chestnut Hill 5:01.84 2 10
2 Hooven, Makenzie Chestnut Hill 5:02.60 2 8
3 Kyle, Anna Bryn Mawr 5:06.79 2 6
4 Lopez, Raquel Chestnut Hill 5:20.81 2 5
5 Nelson, Emily Elizabethtown 5:21.16 1 4
6 Merkel, Samantha McDaniel 5:22.14 2 3
7 Neals, Taylor Chestnut Hill 5:22.46 2 2
8 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily Chestnut Hill 5:25.10 2 1
9 Hallock, Amelia Dickinson 5:26.01 2
10 Ginez, Natalie Dickinson 5:35.62 2
11 Ingram, Kiersten Alvernia 5:40.88 1
12 Macgregor, Caitlin Immaculata 5:41.30 1
13 Itterly, Justine Elizabethtown 5:41.76 1
14 Kreiss, Brianna Elizabethtown 5:41.93 1
15 Barrett, Paula Immaculata 5:42.39 1
16 Timuscuk, Gabriella Ursinus 5:47.62 1
17 Darrow, Emily Bryn Mawr 6:21.16 1
18 Rahill, Katherine Albright 6:35.71 1
19 Redle, Shannon Albright 6:54.84 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gelb, Courtney Elizabethtown 20:47.89 10
2 Stanley, Ellie Ursinus 21:00.36 8
3 Worthy, Sophie F&M 21:14.40 6
4 Kliment, Kinsey Elizabethtown 21:18.78 5
5 Grap, Mary Ellen Immaculata 21:48.05 4
6 George, Emily Bryn Mawr 21:48.48 3
7 Bowe, Caitlin Gwynedd-Mercy 21:51.28 2
8 Sitch, Karalyn Immaculata 21:57.96 1
9 Greene, Mackenzie Immaculata 22:22.16
10 Hanrahan, Meaghan Alvernia 23:27.54
-- Bacon, Crystal Ursinus DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Terry, Jennica Bryn Mawr 15.42Q +0.0 2
2 Pirollo, Susanna Alvernia 16.62Q 0.1 1
3 Miller, Kira Ursinus 16.87q 0.1 1
4 Forrest, Chelsea Albright 17.12q 0.1 1
5 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 17.72q 0.1 1
6 Nye, Natalie Elizabethtown 17.94q +0.0 2
7 Truax, Madeline Alvernia 18.37q +0.0 2
8 Charney, Sydni Chestnut Hill 19.97q 0.1 1
9 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia Bryn Mawr 19.98 +0.0 2
10 Castano, Sabrina Chestnut Hill 20.82 0.1 1
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Terry, Jennica Bryn Mawr 15.64 -1.8 10
2 Pirollo, Susanna Alvernia 16.66 -1.8 8
3 Forrest, Chelsea Albright 17.40 -1.8 6
4 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 18.40 -1.8 5
5 Truax, Madeline Alvernia 18.61 -1.8 4
6 Charney, Sydni Chestnut Hill 19.99 -1.8 3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pirollo, Susanna Alvernia 1:09.12 1 10
2 Curran, Catherine Ursinus 1:10.38 2 8
3 Anderson, Maria Elizabethtown 1:13.73 2 6
4 Zimmerman, Andrea Alvernia 1:16.21 1 5
5 Dougherty, Cara Dickinson 1:16.25 1 4
6 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia Bryn Mawr 1:16.37 2 3
7 Rose, Dana Gwynedd-Mercy 1:16.92 2 2
8 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 1:18.10 2 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor, Alyssa Elizabethtown 12:56.96 10
2 Privitere, Caylie F&M 13:28.11 8
3 Healy, Teressa Dickinson 13:32.25 6
4 Grehlinger, Abigail F&M 13:32.33 5
-- Lufrano, Amelia Dickinson DNF
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dickinson 'A' 51.11 10
1) Bonwin, Wrutoe 2) Suess, Natalie
3) Dougherty, Cara 4) Tabtiang, Liana
2 Immaculata 'A' 55.59 8
1) Berdanier, Jennifer 2) Golato, Celsey
3) McHugh, Jess 4) Pryal, Emma
-- Elizabethtown 'A' DQ Out of Zone
1) Denault, Ashleigh 2) Ippolito, Christina
3) Sobolesky, Jordan 4) Chak, Lia
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elizabethtown 'B' x4:23.78
1) Snyder, Katie 2) Denault, Ashleigh
3) Gelb, Courtney 4) Donahue, Kaitlin
2 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 4:34.67 10
1) Adams, Grace 2) Frazier, Emma
3) Privitere, Caylie 4) McCutcheon, Kathleen
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ward, Alyssa F&M 1.62m 5-03.75 10
2 Liska, Tara Immaculata 1.57m 5-01.75 8
3 Gray, Sara Gwynedd-Mercy J1.57m 5-01.75 6
4 Speranza, Gianna Ursinus 1.47m 4-09.75 5
5 Swan, Kateryna Ursinus J1.47m 4-09.75 4
6 Ireland, Jill F&M 1.42m 4-07.75 2.50
6 Forrest, Chelsea Albright 1.42m 4-07.75 2.50
8 Snyder, Katie Elizabethtown 1.37m 4-06.00 1
9 Damato, Katherine Ursinus J1.37m 4-06.00
10 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 1.32m 4-04.00
11 Thornton, Alexa Immaculata 1.27m 4-02.00
-- Deam, Karly Elizabethtown NH
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Liska, Tara Immaculata 3.05m 10-00.00 10
2 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 2.90m 9-06.25 8
3 Nye, Natalie Elizabethtown J2.90m 9-06.25 6
4 Deam, Karly Elizabethtown J2.90m 9-06.25 5
5 Walker, Jaelynn Albright 2.75m 9-00.25 4
6 Kelly, Paiton Elizabethtown J2.75m 9-00.25 3
7 Piccinini, Sabrina F&M 2.60m 8-06.25 2
8 Giegold, Katelyn Albright 2.15m 7-00.50 1
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 5.11m 0.1 16-09.25 10
2 Ippolito, Christina Elizabethtown 4.74m 0.2 15-06.75 8
3 Buckley, Caroline Ursinus 4.68m 0.2 15-04.25 6
4 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtown 4.60m 0.1 15-01.25 5
5 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtown 4.57m 0.2 15-00.00 4
6 Truax, Madeline Alvernia 4.32m +0.0 14-02.25 3
7 Sobolesky, Jordan Elizabethtown 4.27m 0.1 14-00.25 2
8 Kitchen, Micaela Dickinson 4.14m 0.3 13-07.00 1
-- Piccinini, Sabrina F&M FOUL
-- Crane, Sarah Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 10.62m 0.4 34-10.25 10
2 Buckley, Caroline Ursinus 10.37m 0.6 34-00.25 8
3 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtown 9.97m 0.9 32-08.50 6
4 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtown 9.83m 0.7 32-03.00 5
5 Sobolesky, Jordan Elizabethtown 9.77m 0.4 32-00.75 4
6 Zimmerman, Andrea Alvernia 9.23m 0.5 30-03.50 3
7 Snyder, Katie Elizabethtown 9.07m 0.9 29-09.25 2
-- Callueng, Lauren Alvernia FOUL
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Roberts, Tyra Alvernia 12.40m 40-08.25 10
2 Gamber, Leah Elizabethtown 12.10m 39-08.50 8
3 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 12.05m 39-06.50 6
4 Powers, Lindsey F&M 11.38m 37-04.00 5
5 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 11.31m 37-01.25 4
6 Klah, Gracious Chestnut Hill 10.41m 34-02.00 3
7 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 10.10m 33-01.75 2
8 Feeney, Gina Elizabethtown 10.09m 33-01.25 1
9 Turner, Samaria Chestnut Hill 9.71m 31-10.25
10 Smith, Mary Dickinson 9.70m 31-10.00
11 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown 9.52m 31-03.00
12 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 8.92m 29-03.25
13 Pollander, Francesca Immaculata 8.72m 28-07.50
14 Quirk, Shannon Alvernia 8.49m 27-10.25
15 Noss, Katie Gwynedd-Mercy 8.35m 27-04.75
16 Messer, Emily Dickinson 7.96m 26-01.50
17 Beck, Jenny Dickinson 7.91m 25-11.50
18 Damato, Katherine Ursinus 7.88m 25-10.25
19 DeFederico, Clarissa Albright 7.73m 25-04.50
20 Santangelo, Ilianna F&M 7.66m 25-01.75
21 Kuhar, Randie Immaculata 7.30m 23-11.50
22 Pirollo, Susanna Alvernia 6.93m 22-09.00
23 Klah, Grace Chestnut Hill 6.51m 21-04.25
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 36.78m 120-08 10
2 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 36.08m 118-04 8
3 Smith, Mary Dickinson 34.52m 113-03 6
4 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown 34.17m 112-01 5
5 Powers, Lindsey F&M 31.82m 104-05 4
6 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 31.09m 102-00 3
7 Gamber, Leah Elizabethtown 30.84m 101-02 2
8 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 30.72m 100-09 1
9 Drumheller, Abby Elizabethtown 30.24m 99-02
10 Pollander, Francesca Immaculata 27.62m 90-07
11 Klah, Gracious Chestnut Hill 25.97m 85-02
12 Turner, Samaria Chestnut Hill 25.62m 84-01
13 Welsh, Gwyneth Immaculata 24.76m 81-03
14 Kuhar, Randie Immaculata 23.30m 76-05
15 Noss, Katie Gwynedd-Mercy 23.17m 76-00
16 Klinko, Maria Alvernia 22.79m 74-09
17 Santangelo, Ilianna F&M 22.59m 74-01
18 Quirk, Shannon Alvernia 22.18m 72-09
19 Messer, Emily Dickinson 21.36m 70-01
20 Beck, Jenny Dickinson 20.65m 67-09
21 Klah, Grace Chestnut Hill 17.91m 58-09
22 Lupin, Laura Chestnut Hill 15.78m 51-09
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown 41.43m 135-11 10
2 Smith, Mary Dickinson 35.90m 117-09 8
3 Drumheller, Abby Elizabethtown 34.30m 112-06 6
4 Whelan, Kimberly Alvernia 33.94m 111-04 5
5 Gamber, Leah Elizabethtown 33.79m 110-10 4
6 Feeney, Gina Elizabethtown 33.44m 109-08 3
7 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 29.15m 95-08 2
8 Klinko, Maria Alvernia 22.09m 72-06 1
9 Noss, Katie Gwynedd-Mercy 21.55m 70-08
-- Porter, Amanda Etown Alumni X40.95m 134-04
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Meier, Casey Elizabethtown 38.46m 126-02 10
2 Fake, Sarah Elizabethtown 34.90m 114-06 8
3 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 32.72m 107-04 6
4 Wright, Jasmin F&M 32.71m 107-04 5
5 Ireland, Jill F&M 31.56m 103-06 4
6 Drumheller, Abby Elizabethtown 31.20m 102-04 2.50
6 Walker, Ann Alvernia 31.20m 102-04 2.50
8 Hillbish, Theresa Alvernia 30.03m 98-06 1
9 Feeney, Gina Elizabethtown 28.54m 93-08
10 Lupin, Laura Chestnut Hill 28.34m 93-00
11 Elmer, Megan Elizabethtown 26.80m 87-11
12 Sutliff, Claire Alvernia 25.76m 84-06
13 Chak, Lia Elizabethtown 25.19m 82-08
14 Welsh, Gwyneth Immaculata 24.38m 80-00
15 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 24.11m 79-01
16 Pirollo, Susanna Alvernia 21.57m 70-09
17 Beck, Jenny Dickinson 20.21m 66-04
18 Charney, Sydni Chestnut Hill 20.11m 66-00
19 Messer, Emily Dickinson 19.28m 63-03
20 Smith, Mary Dickinson 18.66m 61-03
21 Crane, Sarah Gwynedd-Mercy 16.89m 55-05
-- Porter, Amanda Etown Alumni X38.53m 126-05
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mann, Ean Elizabethtown 11.05Q 0.3 5
2 Randall, Garrett Dickinson 11.26Q 0.4 4
3 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 11.33Q 0.2 2
4 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtown 11.57Q NWI 1
5 Penson, Sef Chestnut Hill 11.58Q +0.0 3
6 Cabrera, Tyreque Albright 11.51q 0.3 5
7 McKeith, James Chestnut Hill 11.55q 0.4 4
8 Murphy, Michael Dickinson 11.65q 0.2 2
9 Salatino, Nicholas F&M 11.70 NWI 1
10 Williams, Matthew Chestnut Hill 11.71 +0.0 3
11 Mcburnette, Theophilus Chestnut Hill 11.72 0.3 5
12 Mitchell, Jequan Ursinus 11.76 0.4 4
13 Prudhomme, Alexander Thadd Stevens 11.82 0.2 2
14 Lindsey, Miles Dickinson 11.92 0.2 2
15 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 11.95 +0.0 3
16 Van Hessewijk, Matthew Elizabethtown 12.01 0.3 5
17 Farkas, Jacob F&M 12.06 0.3 5
18 Lockhart, Chris Unattached 12.10 0.3 5
19 Robinson Jr., Reggie Chestnut Hill 12.13 NWI 1
20 Harte, James Gwynedd-Mercy 12.18 +0.0 3
21 Calabrese, A.J. Elizabethtown 12.20 NWI 1
22 Scheik, Chip Unattached 12.25 +0.0 3
23 Marricco-Holmes, Xavier Albright 12.32 0.3 5
24 Nicholas, Alex Chestnut Hill 12.36 0.4 4
25 Ross, Quentin Albright 12.52 0.4 4
26 Keener, Joshua Albright 12.66 +0.0 3
27 Ciarlone, Randolph Immaculata 12.82 0.2 2
28 Carter, Anthony Elizabethtown 12.88 NWI 1
29 Louis, Raphael F&M 13.08 0.4 4
30 Sarracino, Dante Elizabethtown 13.21 NWI 1
31 Williamston, Deon Elizabethtown 14.24 +0.0 3
-- Mintz, Jamie McDaniel FS NWI 1
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Mann, Ean Elizabethtown 10.96 -1.2 10
2 Randall, Garrett Dickinson 11.21 -1.2 8
3 Penson, Sef Chestnut Hill 11.36 -1.2 6
4 McKeith, James Chestnut Hill 11.45 -1.2 5
5 Murphy, Michael Dickinson 11.54 -1.2 4
6 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtown 11.56 -1.2 3
7 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 11.57 -1.2 2 11.564
8 Cabrera, Tyreque Albright 11.57 -1.2 1 11.568
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Mann, Ean Elizabethtown 22.28 0.2 6 10
2 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 22.29 0.2 6 8
3 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Mercy 22.72 0.2 6 6
4 Brown, Zach Unattached 22.89 0.5 5 5
5 Penson, Sef Chestnut Hill 22.92 0.2 6 4
6 McKeith, James Chestnut Hill 22.93 0.2 6 3
7 Cabrera, Tyreque Albright 23.14 0.5 5 2
8 Murphy, Michael Dickinson 23.26 0.5 5 1
9 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 23.37 0.5 5
10 Salatino, Nicholas F&M 23.38 0.5 5
11 Randall, Garrett Dickinson 23.41 0.5 5
12 Williams, Matthew Chestnut Hill 23.71 0.2 6
13 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtown 23.74 -1.1 4
14 Mcburnette, Theophilus Chestnut Hill 23.78 0.5 5
15 Prudhomme, Alexander Thadd Stevens 23.86 -1.1 4
16 Bennett, Dylan Alvernia 24.01 -1.1 4
17 Mintz, Jamie McDaniel 24.08 -0.8 3
18 Lindsey, Miles Dickinson 24.29 -1.1 4
19 Worthington, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 24.34 -1.1 4
20 Farkas, Jacob F&M 24.64 -0.8 3
21 Van Hessewijk, Matthew Elizabethtown 24.73 -0.8 3
22 Robinson Jr., Reggie Chestnut Hill 25.28 -1.3 2
23 Calabrese, A.J. Elizabethtown 25.55 -0.8 3
24 Iarkowskio, Luke Immaculata 25.70 -1.3 2
25 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle Chestnut Hill 25.86 -0.3 1
26 Louis, Raphael F&M 26.71 -0.3 1
27 Carter, Anthony Elizabethtown 26.92 -1.3 2
28 Sarracino, Dante Elizabethtown 27.00 -1.3 2
29 Williamston, Deon Elizabethtown 28.53 -0.3 1
30 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 30.02 -0.3 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 49.29 3 10
2 Winch, Nick Elizabethtown 50.45 3 8
3 Grant, Nathaniel Albright 52.17 2 6
4 Forlano, Dean Immaculata 52.23 2 5
5 Duddy, Joseph Immaculata 54.48 2 4
6 Fiucci, Nicholas Alvernia 59.40 2 3
7 Ciarlone, Randolph Immaculata 1:00.02 1 2
8 Gallo, Dominic Alvernia 1:00.09 2 1
9 Carter, Anthony Elizabethtown 1:00.15 1
10 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 1:02.74 1
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Tom Elizabethtown 1:56.72 2 10
2 Teal, James Elizabethtown 1:57.84 2 8
3 Lyman, Spencer F&M 1:59.13 2 6
4 Braun, Ryan F&M 1:59.90 2 5
5 Schoener, Will Elizabethtown 2:01.30 2 4
6 Williams, Bryce F&M 2:02.41 2 3
7 DeLia, John Ursinus 2:03.80 2 2
8 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 2:04.64 2 1
9 Kisi, Mikyas McDaniel 2:04.67 1
10 Walsh, Ben F&M 2:04.91 1
11 Drumgoole, Liam Immaculata 2:06.38 1
12 Kelly, Andre Ursinus 2:09.37 2
13 Calderon, Adrian Chestnut Hill 2:10.03 1
14 Weiser, Dylan Albright 2:10.58 1
15 Zengel, Dominic Immaculata 2:11.96 1
16 Wamsher, Michael Immaculata 2:12.92 1
17 Attayde, Keith Albright 2:12.95 1
18 Junio, Matthew Alvernia 2:14.39 1
19 Wacker, Matthew Alvernia 2:18.05 1
20 Strausser, Benjamin Alvernia 2:28.84 1
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel Elizabethtown 4:02.65 2 10
2 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtown 4:15.83 2 8
3 Haase, John Ursinus 4:17.40 2 6
4 Rippeon, Ryan Elizabethtown 4:18.02 2 5
5 Berardi, Kyle Ursinus 4:18.53 2 4
6 Junio, Matthew Alvernia 4:24.49 1 3
7 Calderon, Adrian Chestnut Hill 4:26.41 2 2
8 Labenberg, Darren Elizabethtown 4:27.98 2 1
9 Benjamin, Jared F&M 4:29.11 1
10 Fiori, Alex F&M 4:29.12 1
11 Wacker, Matthew Alvernia 4:32.94 1
12 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy 4:33.73 2
13 Attayde, Keith Albright 4:36.43 1
14 Lukens, Thomas Ursinus 4:37.02 1
15 Cope, Jonathan Ursinus 4:37.41 2
16 Porembski, Stephen McDaniel 4:40.52 1
17 Dutt, Jason Chestnut Hill 4:47.90 1
18 Strausser, Benjamin Alvernia 5:00.60 1
19 Giurlando, Adam Albright 5:01.95 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bules, Odin Dickinson 16:25.18 10
2 Rippeon, Ryan Elizabethtown 17:04.33 8
3 Bush, Zack Chestnut Hill 17:20.08 6
4 Lynch, Alex Chestnut Hill 17:39.00 5
5 Kotran, Benjamin F&M 17:45.08 4
6 Porembski, Stephen McDaniel 18:16.26 3
7 Kiger, Ryan F&M 18:30.71 2
8 Daroowalla, Cyrus McDaniel 18:54.87 1
-- Hopkins, Duncan Dickinson DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bieber, Jonathan Albright 16.08 +0.0 10
2 Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown 16.28 +0.0 8
3 Scheik, Chip Unattached 16.61 +0.0 6
4 Rogers, Graydon Elizabethtown 16.68 +0.0 5
5 Strubinger, Matthew Elizabethtown 17.59 +0.0 4
6 DiGregorio, Aaron F&M 20.16 +0.0 3
7 Thatcher, Matt Ursinus 21.28 +0.0 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bieber, Jonathan Albright 57.10 2 10
2 Rogers, Graydon Elizabethtown 57.85 2 8
3 Scheik, Chip Unattached 1:02.82 2 6
4 Beavers, Zack Ursinus 1:03.09 2 5
5 Strubinger, Matthew Elizabethtown 1:05.81 2 4
6 Whalen, Michael Unattached 1:07.07 1 3
7 DiGregorio, Aaron F&M 1:07.27 1 2
-- McKeith, James Chestnut Hill DNF 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hopkins, Duncan Dickinson 9:53.95 10
2 Whalen, Michael Unattached 10:14.86 8
3 Thompson, Shaun McDaniel 10:37.59 6
4 Winston, Reuben Dickinson 10:52.32 5
5 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 10:56.65 4
6 Lounsberry, Joseph Immaculata 12:27.20 3
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elizabethtown 'A' 43.27 10
1) Vasilik, Bradley 2) Mann, Ean
3) Winch, Nick 4) Schlegel, Mitch
2 Ursinus 'A' 44.50 8
1) Mitchell, Jequan 2) Yhap, Codi
3) Johnson, Brody 4) Davis, Shy'Quan
3 Immaculata 'A' 45.14 6
1) Drumgoole, Liam 2) Feliciano, Xavier
3) Forlano, Dean 4) Wamsher, Michael
4 Albright 'A' 45.71 5
1) Cabrera, Tyreque 2) Taylor, Vernon
3) Jackson, Xavier 4) Ross, Quentin
-- Dickinson 'A' DNF
1) Randall, Garrett 2) Blessing, Kenny
3) Murphy, Michael 4) Murphy, Ryan
-- McDaniel 'A' DNF
1) Mintz, Jamie 2) White, Caleb
3) Rodriquez, Manny 4) Kisi, Mikyas
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elizabethtown 'A' 3:33.03 10
1) Winch, Nick 2) Fitzgerald, Tom
3) Teal, James 4) Schlegel, Mitch
2 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 3:35.83 8
1) Lyman, Spencer 2) Braun, Ryan
3) Williams, Bryce 4) Wedholm, Harley
3 Immaculata 'A' 3:42.75 6
1) Drumgoole, Liam 2) Forlano, Dean
3) Wamsher, Michael 4) Zengel, Dominic
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtown 1.82m 5-11.50 10
2 Feliciano, Xavier Immaculata 1.77m 5-09.75 8
3 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 1.72m 5-07.75 5.50
3 Rogers, Graydon Elizabethtown 1.72m 5-07.75 5.50
5 Sobel, Ben Dickinson 1.67m 5-05.75 3
5 Anand, Abhishek F&M 1.67m 5-05.75 3
5 Hayes, RahSaan Chestnut Hill 1.67m 5-05.75 3
8 Reynolds, Curtis Elizabethtown J1.67m 5-05.75 1
9 Gould, Richard Ursinus 1.62m 5-03.75
9 Robinson Jr., Reggie Chestnut Hill 1.62m 5-03.75
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier Immaculata 3.65m 11-11.75 10
2 Wike, Blaine Unattached 3.50m 11-05.75 8
3 White, Caleb McDaniel 3.20m 10-06.00 6
-- Pavlik, Conner Elizabethtown NH
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtown 6.35m 0.1 20-10.00 10
2 Worthington, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 6.34m 0.4 20-09.75 8
3 Feliciano, Xavier Immaculata 6.26m 0.4 20-06.50 6
4 Bittenbender, Austin Ursinus 6.23m 0.3 20-05.25 5
5 Hayes, RahSaan Chestnut Hill 5.91m 0.2 19-04.75 4
6 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 5.73m NWI 18-09.75 3
7 Iarkowskio, Luke Immaculata 5.69m 0.3 18-08.00 2
8 Reynolds, Curtis Elizabethtown 5.37m 0.4 17-07.50 1
9 Ross, Quentin Albright J5.37m +0.0 17-07.50
10 Sobel, Ben Dickinson 5.21m 0.3 17-01.25
11 Popkin, Zach Dickinson 5.17m 0.2 16-11.50
12 Rodriquez, Manny McDaniel 5.15m 0.1 16-10.75
13 Villarosa, Christian Elizabethtown 4.62m 0.2 15-02.00
-- Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown FOUL
-- Trama, Zach Etown Alumni X4.78m 0.3 15-08.25
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Yhap, Codi Ursinus 12.67m 0.9 41-07.00 10
2 Reynolds, Curtis Elizabethtown 12.20m -0.8 40-00.50 8
3 Hayes, RahSaan Chestnut Hill 12.03m -0.6 39-05.75 6
4 Ulrich, Nathan Elizabethtown 12.01m -2.2 39-05.00 5
5 Rumman, Abdulah Dickinson 11.86m -0.9 38-11.00 4
6 Villarosa, Christian Elizabethtown 11.45m -1.3 37-06.75 3
7 Popkin, Zach Dickinson 11.15m -1.5 36-07.00 2
8 Anand, Abhishek F&M 11.03m 1.2 36-02.25 1
9 Rodriquez, Manny McDaniel 10.63m -1.2 34-10.50
-- Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL
-- Higgins, Brandon Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lewis, Logan F&M 15.16m 49-09.00 10
2 Glasson, Devin Dickinson 13.97m 45-10.00 8
3 Wagner, Taylor McDaniel 12.78m 41-11.25 6
4 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtown 12.70m 41-08.00 5
5 Morgan, Wesley Thadd Stevens 12.34m 40-06.00 4
6 McComsey, Jason Unattached 12.29m 40-04.00 3
7 Pearl, Robert Dickinson 11.95m 39-02.50 2
8 Villarreal, Francisco Dickinson 11.64m 38-02.25 1
9 McKernan, Billy Ursinus 11.61m 38-01.25
10 Kelly, Logan McDaniel 11.17m 36-07.75
11 Malone, Duncan Chestnut Hill 11.15m 36-07.00
12 Kimmel, Ellis Dickinson 11.14m 36-06.75
13 Psaradakis, George Ursinus 10.97m 36-00.00
14 Bubenchik, Jason Elizabethtown 10.41m 34-02.00
15 Humma, Alex Thadd Stevens 10.34m 33-11.25
16 Sasin, Adrian Gwynedd-Mercy 10.12m 33-02.50
17 Lotz, James Dickinson 10.04m 32-11.25
18 Nicholas, Alex Chestnut Hill 9.61m 31-06.50
19 Villareal, Nick McDaniel 9.60m 31-06.00
20 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 9.11m 29-10.75
21 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 9.08m 29-09.50
22 Fishbein, Adam F&M 8.99m 29-06.00
23 Grant, Rysean Chestnut Hill 7.45m 24-05.50
24 Quattrochi, Chris Elizabethtown 7.31m 23-11.75
-- Clark, Kevin Etown Alumni X10.98m 36-00.25
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lewis, Logan F&M 43.33m 142-02 10
2 Glasson, Devin Dickinson 42.95m 140-11 8
3 Wagner, Taylor McDaniel 41.86m 137-04 6
4 Morgan, Wesley Thadd Stevens 40.39m 132-06 5
5 Yankowski, JR McDaniel 39.73m 130-04 4
6 McComsey, Jason Unattached 38.77m 127-02 3
7 Malone, Duncan Chestnut Hill 38.66m 126-10 2
8 Pearl, Robert Dickinson 38.25m 125-06 1
9 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtown 37.32m 122-05
10 Sasin, Adrian Gwynedd-Mercy 34.06m 111-09
11 Humma, Alex Thadd Stevens 33.34m 109-04
12 Davis, Brandon F&M 31.85m 104-06
13 Lotz, James Dickinson 31.77m 104-03
14 Ferrara, Kris Immaculata 31.52m 103-05
15 Villareal, Nick McDaniel 30.70m 100-09
16 Nicholas, Alex Chestnut Hill 30.18m 99-00
17 Gallagher, Matthew Ursinus 29.89m 98-01
18 Berenzy, Matthew Elizabethtown 28.72m 94-03
19 Kelly, Logan McDaniel 28.71m 94-02
20 Kimmel, Ellis Dickinson 28.68m 94-01
21 Villarreal, Francisco Dickinson 26.69m 87-07
22 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 26.37m 86-06
23 Bubenchik, Jason Elizabethtown 26.14m 85-09
24 Murray, James Chestnut Hill 25.00m 82-00
25 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 23.53m 77-02
26 Quattrochi, Chris Elizabethtown 23.49m 77-01
27 Williams, Ramon F&M 18.90m 62-00
28 McAlpine, Steven Elizabethtown 17.61m 57-09
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtown 43.51m 142-09 10
2 Glasson, Devin Dickinson 43.43m 142-06 8
3 Pearl, Robert Dickinson 35.10m 115-02 6
4 Fernandez, Gabriel Alvernia 30.98m 101-08 5
5 McAlpine, Steven Elizabethtown 18.19m 59-08 4
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Elizabethtown 191.50 2) Franklin & Marshall 95.50
3) Bryn Mawr 91 4) Alvernia 66.50
5) Dickinson 54 6) Ursinus 44
7) Immaculata 42 8) Chestnut Hill 37
9) Gwynedd-Mercy 35 10) Albright 13.50
11) McDaniel 4
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Elizabethtown 225 2) Dickinson 81
3) Franklin & Marshall 57 4) Immaculata 52
5) Chestnut Hill 46 6) Ursinus 42
7) Albright 34 8) McDaniel 32
9) Gwynedd-Mercy 18 10) Alvernia 13
11) Thaddeus Stevens 9
|